SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
council, ...
(Syntax)
(council, ...)
Line 10: Line 10:
*Last Name before First.
*Last Name before First.
*You may use '''(at)''' instead of '''@''' in your email address if you believe in avoiding SPAM hereby. Be aware that this breaks the "click and mail" support as people have to replace this before sending. This may result in angry senders!
*You may use '''(at)''' instead of '''@''' in your email address if you believe in avoiding SPAM hereby. Be aware that this breaks the "click and mail" support as people have to replace this before sending. This may result in angry senders!
== Activity areas ==
You also find information at [[Modules/SeaMonkey]]


{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;"
Line 20: Line 23:
|-
|-
| Chee, Philipp  
| Chee, Philipp  
| developer
| developer, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
| Düsterloh, Karsten (Mnyromyr)
| MailNews, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Gautherie, Serge[mailto:wiki-mozilla-smsupporters_serge_201211270331@gautherie.fr ]  
| Gautherie, Serge[mailto:wiki-mozilla-smsupporters_serge_201211270331@gautherie.fr ]  
Line 26: Line 32:
|-
|-
| Hatlak, Jens (:InvisibleSmiley)
| Hatlak, Jens (:InvisibleSmiley)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/page.cgi?id=user_activity.html&action=run&from=-14d&who=jh%40junetz.de Website]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/page.cgi?id=user_activity.html&action=run&from=-14d&who=jh%40junetz.de Website], [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Kaiser, Robert[mailto:kairo@kairo.at ][http://mozilla.kairo.at/ ]  
| Kaiser, Robert[mailto:kairo@kairo.at ][http://mozilla.kairo.at/ ]  
| Localization stuff, I'd like to do some UI design review, perhaps some theming work, perhaps some project management stuff (all as needed)
| Localization stuff, I'd like to do some UI design review, perhaps some theming work, perhaps some project management stuff (all as needed), [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Kalla, Adrian[mailto:akalla@aviary.pl ][http://adrianer.jogger.pl/ ]  
| Kalla, Adrian[mailto:akalla@aviary.pl ][http://adrianer.jogger.pl/ ]  
Line 41: Line 47:
|-
|-
| Neil, Ian
| Neil, Ian
| Developer
| Developer, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Wein, Frank[mailto:bugzilla@mcsmurf.de]  
| Wein, Frank[mailto:bugzilla@mcsmurf.de]  
| [https://blog.seamonkey-project.org/ Blog], [http://www.seamonkey-project.org Website]  
| [https://blog.seamonkey-project.org/ Blog], [http://www.seamonkey-project.org Website], [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Wong, Edmund[mailto:ewong@pw-wspx.org ]  
| Wong, Edmund[mailto:ewong@pw-wspx.org ]  
| A bit of C++/XUL/JS/CSS/HTML. [Windows/Linux User]
| A bit of C++/XUL/JS/CSS/HTML. [Windows/Linux User]
|-
| Wood, Justin  (Callek)
|  release engineering , [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
<!--  table row template
<!--  table row template
Confirmed users
538

edits

Navigation menu