Confirmed users
38
edits
(→R700 Series: add device) |
|||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! style="width:20%" | System | ! style="width:20%" | System | ||
! style="width:30%" | Points of Contact | ! style="width:30%" | Points of Contact | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intel HD Graphics 4000 / Radeon 7000M | | Intel HD Graphics 4000 / Radeon 7000M | ||
| Line 122: | Line 120: | ||
| IBM Thinkpad R32 | | IBM Thinkpad R32 | ||
| Toronto | | Toronto | ||
|- | |||
| 512MB ATI Mobility Radeon HD 4570 | |||
| ''unknown'' | |||
| RV710 | |||
| Dell Studio 15 | |||
| [mailto:tnikkel@mozilla.com Timothy Nikkel] (Winnipeg) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||