3
edits
Balasankarc (talk | contribs) (Change mail id) |
(→Team members: added new column for pontoon, added a new member) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Hg Access? | ! Hg Access? | ||
! Pootle Sumbit Access? | ! Pootle Sumbit Access? | ||
! Pontoon Submit Access? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Anivar A Aravind | | Anivar A Aravind | ||
| Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| Browser, Firefox OS, Fennec | | Browser, Firefox OS, Fennec | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | |||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
| Browser, Firefox OS , Fennec | | Browser, Firefox OS , Fennec | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | |||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
| Browser, Firefox OS, Fennec | | Browser, Firefox OS, Fennec | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | |||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Balasankar C | | Balasankar C | ||
| Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
| Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | | Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | |||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Akhil Krishnan | | Akhil Krishnan | ||
| Line 72: | Line 79: | ||
| Akhilan | | Akhilan | ||
| Browser, | | Browser, | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
| manojkmohan | | manojkmohan | ||
| Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | | Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| Line 86: | Line 95: | ||
| ashiks | | ashiks | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Anoop | | Anoop | ||
| Line 101: | Line 112: | ||
| anoopan | | anoopan | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| Line 108: | Line 120: | ||
| harivishnu | | harivishnu | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| Line 117: | Line 130: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
| NO | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://support.mozilla.org/ml/user/cskumaresan Kumaresan C. S.] | | [https://support.mozilla.org/ml/user/cskumaresan Kumaresan C. S.] | ||
| Line 122: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
| SUMO Locale leader (support.mozilla.org) | | SUMO Locale leader (support.mozilla.org) | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| Line 131: | Line 146: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
| YES | |||
|- | |||
| Mahir Bin Farooque | |||
| Mahirfarook@gmail.com | |||
| M4h1r | |||
| Browser | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
| YES | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits