Raptor Activation on Treeholder: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 154: Line 154:
|-
|-
| EPM
| EPM
|  
| Bobby Chien
|  
| :bchien
|-
| EM
|
|
|-
| PM
|
|
|-
|-
| TL
| TL
|
| Eli Perelman
|
| :eli
|-
| UX
|
|
|-
|-
| QA
| QA
Line 178: Line 166:
|}
|}


*EPM = Engineering Program Manager
*EM = Engineering Manager
*PM = Product Manager
*TL = Tech Lead
*UX = User Experience
*QA = Quality Assurance
----
==Reference Links==
==Reference Links==
Confirmed users
243

edits

Navigation menu