Confirmed users
4,053
edits
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Feature Health Beta | ! Feature Health Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Set a home page (extended) | |||
| Teodora Vermesan | |||
| {{Bug|1195721 }} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Update code for handling of panning and zooming | | Update code for handling of panning and zooming | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Provide system notification to give an EOL message to Honeycomb users | | Provide system notification to give an EOL message to Honeycomb users | ||
| | | Teodora Vermesan | ||
| | | {{Bug|1220720}} | ||
| | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/Message_EOL_plan_to_Honeycomb_users Testplan] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 128: | ||
| {{Bug|1185163}} | | {{Bug|1185163}} | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/Allow_Tracking_Protection_without_Private_Browsing Testplan] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/Allow_Tracking_Protection_without_Private_Browsing Testplan] | ||
| {{mok}} | | {{mok}} | ||
| NA | | NA | ||