B2G/QA Overview: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 86: Line 86:
| whsu
| whsu
| Taipei, Taiwan
| Taipei, Taiwan
| RTL
| RTL, data sync, outsource management (Marigold)
|-
|-
| [mailto:fyen@mozilla.com Askeing Yen]  
| [mailto:fyen@mozilla.com Askeing Yen]  
Line 104: Line 104:
| Paris, France
| Paris, France
| Gip to Gij, CI, DOM:Apps
| Gip to Gij, CI, DOM:Apps
|-
| [mailto:hcheng@mozilla.com Hermes Cheng]
| hermescheng
| Taipei, Taiwan
|-
|-
| [mailto:ashiue@mozilla.com Alison Shiue]  
| [mailto:ashiue@mozilla.com Alison Shiue]  
Confirmed users
452

edits

Navigation menu