Confirmed users
4,053
edits
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Feature Health Aurora | ! Feature Health Aurora | ||
! Feature Health Beta | ! Feature Health Beta | ||
|- | |||
| Enable and support signed add-ons | |||
| Mihai Pop | |||
| {{Bug|1170113}} | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/Add-on_signin Testplan] | |||
| {{mok}} | |||
| {{mok}} | |||
| {{mok}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Click-to-view Images to reduce bandwidth | | Click-to-view Images to reduce bandwidth | ||