WeeklyUpdates/2016-01-04: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WeeklyUpdates/2016-01-04
(view source)
Revision as of 16:09, 4 January 2016
86 bytes added
,
4 January 2016
→Introducing New Hires
Revision as of 15:35, 4 January 2016
(
view source
)
Robinandersen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Introducing New Hires
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:09, 4 January 2016
(
view source
)
Amckay
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Introducing New Hires
)
Newer edit →
Line 140:
Line 140:
| Portland
| Portland
| Keeping MozPDX awesome!
| Keeping MozPDX awesome!
|-
| Luca Greco
| Andy McKay
| Vancouver
| Italy (Remote)
| Add-ons and WebExtensions
|-
|-
| Bryan Munar
| Bryan Munar
Amckay
Confirmed users
1,158
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version