DeveloperServices: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DeveloperServices
(view source)
Revision as of 16:31, 4 January 2016
42 bytes removed
,
4 January 2016
rotate the duty
Revision as of 19:46, 21 December 2015
(
view source
)
Hwine
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(change for rest of 2015)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:31, 4 January 2016
(
view source
)
Hwine
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(rotate the duty)
Newer edit →
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| Primary
| Primary
| Hal Wine
| hwine
|-
| Backup on call
| Kendall Libby
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
| fubar
|-
| Backup on call
| Hal Wine
| hwine (PTO 12/22→1/3; page only if crisis)
|-
|-
| Escalation
| Escalation
Hwine
Confirmed users
1,364
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version