WeeklyUpdates/2016-01-11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: added myself.
(→‎Speakers: added myself.)
Line 86: Line 86:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Mike Hoye
| I Have People Skills
| The Firefox onboarding sessions
| Mozilla Toronto
| No
| -
| [https://public.etherpad-mozilla.org/p/Firefox_Onboarding Firefox Onboarding etherpad. ]
|-
|-
|}
|}


= Welcome! =
= Welcome! =
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
421

edits

Navigation menu