WeeklyUpdates/2016-01-11: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Introducing New Hires: removing new hire Tilman
(→‎Introducing New Hires: removing new hire Tilman)
Line 155: Line 155:
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Connected Devices QA
| Connected Devices QA
|-
| Tilman Kamp
| Michael Henretty
| Berlin
| Berlin
| Connected Devices
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
60

edits

Navigation menu