WeeklyUpdates/2016-01-25: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 91: Line 91:
| To follow
| To follow
| [https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/docs/Artifact_builds Artifact build documentation on MDN]
| [https://developer.mozilla.org/en-US/docs/Artifact_builds Artifact build documentation on MDN]
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/osunick/ Nick Nguyen]
| Work on Firefox
| Why you need to attend [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/2016-01-25#Wednesday.2C_27_January this Wednesday's talk]
| Mozilla MV
| No
| No
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Speaker_Series#Wednesday.2C_January_27_.40_Mozilla_MV_-_10:00am_PT_.2F_1:00pm_ET_.2F_6:00pm_UTC_.2B_Air_Mozilla Details]
|-
|-
|}
|}


= Welcome! =
= Welcome! =
Confirmed users
1,262

edits

Navigation menu