GitHub: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
154 bytes removed ,  29 January 2016
m
remove bmo - it isn't a separate org
(Update xfer instructions: always requires an org admin's assistance)
m (remove bmo - it isn't a separate org)
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/bugzilla bugzilla] || Bugzilla (the product) - read-only mirror || ?
| [https://github.com/bugzilla bugzilla] || Bugzilla (the product) - read-only mirror || ?
|-
| [https://github.com/mozilla/webtools-bmo-bugzilla bugzilla.mozilla.org] || bugzilla.mozilla.org (BMO) - read-only mirror || {{Mozillian|glob|glob}}
|-  
|-  
| [https://github.com/drumbeat-badge-sprint drumbeat-badge-sprint] || Drumbeat Badge Lab || ?
| [https://github.com/drumbeat-badge-sprint drumbeat-badge-sprint] || Drumbeat Badge Lab || ?
Confirmed users
1,201

edits

Navigation menu