91
edits
(→Security Assurance: Move security assurance off brainstorming page.) |
(add 2 ideas for Thunderbird) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Update to mozmill 2.0 | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=930732 bug 930732] | |||
| JS and python coding, debug mozmill tests | |||
| aceman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Finish remaining maildir features | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=845952 bug 845952] | |||
| C++ coding, JS coding, some tests | |||
| aceman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits