65
edits
(Add OpenGL layers accel idea to Gecko) |
(Add library modernization idea) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Noitidart/ :: Noit]] | | [[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Noitidart/ :: Noit]] | ||
| Noit | | Noit | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Modernize Library (Bookmarks, History, Downloads) UI and move its window to a tab | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=697359 bug 697359] | |||
| Javascript | |||
| marco | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits