Community:SummerOfCode16:Brainstorming: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add library modernization idea
(Add OpenGL layers accel idea to Gecko)
(Add library modernization idea)
Line 57: Line 57:
| [[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Noitidart/ :: Noit]]
| [[https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Noitidart/ :: Noit]]
| Noit  
| Noit  
|
|-
| Modernize Library (Bookmarks, History, Downloads) UI and move its window to a tab
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=697359 bug 697359]
| Javascript
| marco
|  
|  
|-
|-
65

edits

Navigation menu