Confirmed users
4,053
edits
(correction at versions) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Feature Health Beta | ! Feature Health Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | OMA copyright protection support | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Bug| | | {{Bug|1219078}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Support core Telemetry pings | |||
| | |||
| {{Bug|1220177}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Click-to-view Images to reduce bandwidth | | Click-to-view Images to reduce bandwidth | ||
| Line 51: | Line 59: | ||
| {{mok}} | | {{mok}} | ||
| {{mok}} | | {{mok}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Define what data can and should be collected in FFB mode | | Define what data can and should be collected in FFB mode | ||