Confirmed users
557
edits
(Added Martin to focus group) |
(Added other contribution areas) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! mozilla.ch Website | ! mozilla.ch Website | ||
| The mozilla.ch website | | The mozilla.ch website | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/freaktechnik/ Martin Giger], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/colin/ Colin Frei], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/sjw/ | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/freaktechnik/ Martin Giger], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/colin/ Colin Frei], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/sjw/ sjw], [https://mozillians.org/u/mkohler Michael Kohler] | ||
| [https://github.com/mozillach/mozilla.ch GitHub repository] | | [https://github.com/mozillach/mozilla.ch GitHub repository] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Design | ! Design | ||
| Everything that is about design | | Everything that is about Mozilla Switzerland design issues | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/another_loco/ Marco Pérez] | | [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/another_loco/ Marco Pérez] | ||
| [https://github.com/mozillach/mozillach_branding GitHub repository] | | [https://github.com/mozillach/mozillach_branding GitHub repository] | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/mkohler Michael Kohler] | | [https://mozillians.org/u/mkohler Michael Kohler] | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Connected_Devices Mozilla Wiki page] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Connected_Devices Mozilla Wiki page] | ||
|- | |||
! Firefox | |||
| Everything about Firefox | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/freaktechnik/ Martin Giger], [https://mozillians.org/u/mkohler Michael Kohler] | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox Mozilla Wiki page] | |||
|- | |||
! RM localization | |||
| Everything about localization of Romansh | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/gion-andri Gion-Andri] | |||
| [https://l10n.mozilla.org/teams/rm l10n dashboard] | |||
|- | |||
! Privacy / Policy | |||
| Everything about privacy and policy making | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/sjw/ sjw], [https://mozillians.org/u/mkohler Michael Kohler] | |||
| [https://github.com/mozillach/participation/labels/Privacy%20%28O2%29 GitHub issues] | |||
|} | |} | ||