canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
5,401
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Date !! Trunk !! Aurora !! Beta !! Release | ! Date !! Trunk !! Aurora !! Beta !! Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3-07 || 48 default | | 3-07 || 48 default || 47 default || 46 A/B Tests|| 45 off | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4-18 || 49 default | | 4-18 || 49 default || 48 default || 47 A/B Tests || 46 off | ||
|- | |||
|6-07 || 50 default|| 49 default || 48 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) || 47 off | |||
|- | |||
|8-02 || 51 default || 50 default || 49 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) || 48 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) | |||
|- | |||
|9-13 || 52 default || 51 default || 50 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) || 49 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) | |||
|} | |} | ||