43
edits
(Added bug 1256290) |
(1254550) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Affected products<br>(bugs in client) !! Affected BuildIDs !! Affected dates<br>(bugs in server) !! Bug # !! Description | ! Affected products<br>(bugs in client) !! Affected BuildIDs !! Affected dates<br>(bugs in server) !! Bug # !! Description | ||
|- | |||
| Nightly 48 || 20160406 || || {{bug|1254550}} || No telemetry data from non-Windows builds due to MOZ_TELEMETRY_REPORTING not being defined. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Firefox <= 45.0.1, Up To Nightly 48 || <=20161603 || || {{bug|1256290}} || GPUActive is undefined for secondary gfx adapters due to a bug in the environment gathering code. | | Firefox <= 45.0.1, Up To Nightly 48 || <=20161603 || || {{bug|1256290}} || GPUActive is undefined for secondary gfx adapters due to a bug in the environment gathering code. | ||
edits