L10n:Teams:is: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Jim as localizer
(adding SUMO information)
(Added Jim as localizer)
Line 21: Line 21:
| mathiesenk@gmail.com
| mathiesenk@gmail.com
| Firefox for Android Owner
| Firefox for Android Owner
| NO
| NO
|-
| Jim Ermann
| jerdmann24@hotmail.com
| Localizer
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
13

edits

Navigation menu