Confirmed users
811
edits
Joshwalker (talk | contribs) |
Joshwalker (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| "Remote Control" and "Second Screen" usage tracking | |||
| | |||
| As Mozilla, we'd like to improve our product by knowing usage on "Remote Control", and "Second Screen" | |||
| PLANNED | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1199319 1199319] | |||
| Luke | |||
| Teri Wen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||