EngineeringProductivity/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
remove mozharness project
(actuallyl move alertmanager to deprecated projects section (missed that somehow))
m (remove mozharness project)
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
| DevTools Harness || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/DevToolsHarness Wiki]] || ted || 6 || 3
| DevTools Harness || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/DevToolsHarness Wiki]] || ted || 6 || 3
|-
| Mozharness || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/Mozharness Mozharness Wiki]] || armenzg || 8 || 2
|-
|-
| OrangeFactor || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/OrangeFactor OrangeFactor Wiki]] || jgriffin,mcote || 3 || 3
| OrangeFactor || [[https://wiki.mozilla.org/Auto-tools/Projects/OrangeFactor OrangeFactor Wiki]] || jgriffin,mcote || 3 || 3
Confirmed users
3,990

edits

Navigation menu