Projects/Complete: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 78: Line 78:
|-
|-
| [https://servo.org/ Servo] || Servo is a modern, performant browser engine designed to be appropriate for applications including embedded use. || Active
| [https://servo.org/ Servo] || Servo is a modern, performant browser engine designed to be appropriate for applications including embedded use. || Active
|-
| [https://aframe.io/ A-Frame] || Use markup to create VR experiences that work across desktop, iOS, Android, and the Oculus Rift. || Active
|-
| [https://mozvr.com/ Mozilla VR] || Helping to bring high-performance virtual reality to the open Web. || Active
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,022

edits

Navigation menu