Confirmed users
1,022
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://servo.org/ Servo] || Servo is a modern, performant browser engine designed to be appropriate for applications including embedded use. || Active | | [https://servo.org/ Servo] || Servo is a modern, performant browser engine designed to be appropriate for applications including embedded use. || Active | ||
|- | |||
| [https://aframe.io/ A-Frame] || Use markup to create VR experiences that work across desktop, iOS, Android, and the Oculus Rift. || Active | |||
|- | |||
| [https://mozvr.com/ Mozilla VR] || Helping to bring high-performance virtual reality to the open Web. || Active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||