Electrolysis/Test Coverage: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
add mochitest-media
(OSX 10.6 support has been dropped, remove references to it)
(add mochitest-media)
Line 197: Line 197:
|-
|-
!style='text-align:left;'|M(gl)
!style='text-align:left;'|M(gl)
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|100
|-
!style='text-align:left;'|M(mda)
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
|style='text-align:center;background:lightgreen;'|Ash: 100
Confirmed users
1,017

edits

Navigation menu