Connected Devices/Projects/Project Haiku: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 62: Line 62:
| User Research #2 [from May 25th to 29th]  
| User Research #2 [from May 25th to 29th]  
| 5/08/2016
| 5/08/2016
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
|
|-
| London All Hands
| 6/17/2016
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
|  
|  
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu