Connected Devices/Projects/Project Haiku: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: next check-in date added)
Line 170: Line 170:
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=PuXPOfHGIATREKZ checking #3 Video Recording]
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=PuXPOfHGIATREKZ checking #3 Video Recording]
| Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14jUhfshNRFxJRTEIZ7mfGk4ngZ7zE06Pv98s4z9gnQs/edit?usp=sharing Slides]
| Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14jUhfshNRFxJRTEIZ7mfGk4ngZ7zE06Pv98s4z9gnQs/edit?usp=sharing Slides]
|-
| 5/27/2016
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu