Confirmed users
1,225
edits
(→Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: next check-in date added) |
|||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=PuXPOfHGIATREKZ checking #3 Video Recording] | | [https://vreplay.mozilla.com/replay/showRecordingExternal.html?key=PuXPOfHGIATREKZ checking #3 Video Recording] | ||
| Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14jUhfshNRFxJRTEIZ7mfGk4ngZ7zE06Pv98s4z9gnQs/edit?usp=sharing Slides] | | Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/14jUhfshNRFxJRTEIZ7mfGk4ngZ7zE06Pv98s4z9gnQs/edit?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| 5/27/2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||