WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Introducing New Interns: - adding Miko Mynttinen
(→‎Introducing New Interns: - adding Jonathan Chan)
(→‎Introducing New Interns: - adding Miko Mynttinen)
Line 139: Line 139:
|-
|-
| Jonathan Chan
| Jonathan Chan
| Daniel Holbert
| Mountain View
| San Francisco
| Platform Rendering
|-
| Miko Mynttinen
| Daniel Holbert
| Daniel Holbert
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
Confirmed users
490

edits

Navigation menu