20
edits
(→Introducing New Interns: (oops, removing Miko from new-interns, as he's starting a bit later)) |
|||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Platform Rendering | | Platform Rendering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Justin Potts | |||
| Stephen Donner | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Cloud Services Engineering and Operations | |||
|- | |||
| Steven Englehardt | |||
| Tanvi Vyas | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Platform Engineering | |||
|- | |||
| Dimitar Bounov | |||
| Dan Gohman | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Research- WebAssembly | |||
|- | |||
| Guillaume Martres | |||
| Tim Terriberry | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Research Team - Daala | |||
|- | |||
| Brennan Shacklett | |||
| Tim Terriberry | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Research Team | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Ellenbogen | |||
| Nils Ohlmeier | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Platform Engineering | |||
|- | |||
| Saad Quadri | |||
| Matt Noorenberghe | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| FF Engineering | |||
|- | |||
| Ryan Hunt | |||
| David Anderson | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Platform Engineering | |||
|- | |||
| Lana Ramjit | |||
| Patrick Walton | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Research Team - Servo | |||
|- | |||
| Shams Malik | |||
| Fabio Rios | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Product Marketing - Firefox | |||
|- | |||
| Prakhar Dixit | |||
| Fabio Rios | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Product Marketing - Firefox | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Smith - Vidyo | |||
| Eric Faust | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Javascript | |||
|- | |||
| Benton Case | |||
| Michael Kelly | |||
| Portland | |||
| Portland | |||
| Tools & Systems | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits