Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974
edits
m (→Speakers) |
|||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
| https://mozillafestival.org/ | | https://mozillafestival.org/ | ||
|- | |||
| Asa Dotzler | |||
| Roadmap and Community | |||
| Firefox 47 and 48 updates | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||