WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 85: Line 85:
|  
|  
| https://mozillafestival.org/
| https://mozillafestival.org/
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Roadmap and Community
| Firefox 47 and 48 updates
| Mountain View
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu