WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-06: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-06
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 6 June 2016
117 bytes removed
,
6 June 2016
Remove Michelle (not in the meeting today)
Revision as of 17:59, 6 June 2016
(
view source
)
Javaun
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Speakers
:
adding Test Pilot update
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:00, 6 June 2016
(
view source
)
Phlsa
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Remove Michelle (not in the meeting today))
Newer edit →
Line 184:
Line 184:
| Munich, Germany
| Munich, Germany
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Firefox User Experience
|-
| Michelle Heubusch
| Philipp Sackl
| Munich, Germany
| Chicago (not on the call today)
| Firefox User Experience
| Firefox User Experience
|-
|-
Phlsa
11
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version