WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Remove Michelle (not in the meeting today)
(→‎Speakers: adding Test Pilot update)
(Remove Michelle (not in the meeting today))
Line 184: Line 184:
| Munich, Germany
| Munich, Germany
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Firefox User Experience
|-
| Michelle Heubusch
| Philipp Sackl
| Munich, Germany
| Chicago (not on the call today)
| Firefox User Experience
| Firefox User Experience
|-
|-
11

edits

Navigation menu