WeeklyUpdates/2016-06-20: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
meeting cancelled, remove talk
(Initial page with Hal's item)
 
(meeting cancelled, remove talk)
Line 58: Line 58:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Hal Wine
| Platform Operations
| Changes to "Mozilla" organization on github, effective '''TODAY'''.
| SF
| no
|
| [[Github]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,364

edits

Navigation menu