Connected Devices Weekly Update/2016-06-28: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 60: Line 60:
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
|-
| Project Tablet
| [[Connected_Devices/Projects/Project_Tablet|Project Tablet]]
| Ben
| Ben
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
| Project Smart Kitchen
| Project Smart Kitchen
| Tamara/Candice
| Tamara/Nicole
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|  
|  
Line 92: Line 92:
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
|-
| [https://discourse.mozilla-community.org/c/b2g-os-participation/porting Porting]
| Nicole
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On Target
|
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
* Bulleted list item
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu