Confirmed users
1,225
edits
(→Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: include next check in session) |
(→Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: include next check in sessions) |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1SbLKGwnLUouIN0Ad7fm1kw7StgijmMqalODLBSZTT6k/edit?usp=sharing Slides] | | Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1SbLKGwnLUouIN0Ad7fm1kw7StgijmMqalODLBSZTT6k/edit?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7/08/2016 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/22/2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/05/2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||