Connected Devices/Projects/Project Haiku: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: include next check in sessions
(→‎Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: include next check in session)
(→‎Sprint Demos/Progress Report meetings: include next check in sessions)
Line 175: Line 175:
| Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1SbLKGwnLUouIN0Ad7fm1kw7StgijmMqalODLBSZTT6k/edit?usp=sharing Slides]
| Feedback already added in the [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1SbLKGwnLUouIN0Ad7fm1kw7StgijmMqalODLBSZTT6k/edit?usp=sharing Slides]
|-
|-
| 6/08/2016
| 7/08/2016
|
|
|-
| 7/22/2016
|
|
|-
| 8/05/2016
|   
|   
|  
|  
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu