WeeklyUpdates/2016-07-18: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 88: Line 88:
| Commons AV Refresh
| Commons AV Refresh
| MTV
| MTV
| no
| na
| na
|-
| Asa Dotzler
| Firefox Roadmap
| Firefox Update
| Vidyo
| no
| no
| na
| na
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,974

edits

Navigation menu