166
edits
Paul.oiegas (talk | contribs) (→Builds) |
Paul.oiegas (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Start project | | Start project | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" | 8/02/2015 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Study documentation/specs received from developers | | Study documentation/specs received from developers | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 07 | |style="text-align:center;" | 07/19/2016 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 07/20/2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Test plan creation | | QA - Test plan creation | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 07 | |style="text-align:center;" | 07/21/2016 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 07/22/2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Test cases/Env preparation | | QA - Test cases/Env preparation | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | || | |style="text-align:center;" | | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Nightly Testing | | QA - Nightly Testing | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | || | |style="text-align:center;" | | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Aurora Testing | | QA - Aurora Testing | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | || | |style="text-align:center;" | | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| QA - Beta Testing | | QA - Beta Testing | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | || | |style="text-align:center;" | | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Release in Test Pilot Date | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Release Date | | Release Date | ||
edits