WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Introducing New Hires: Add Dennis Schubert to new hires list)
(→‎Speakers: +Rachel)
Line 57: Line 57:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Rachel McGuigan
| SUMO and Open Mic Stuff
| Social SUMO Day Results and New Ways to Get involved
| Mountain View Commons
| No
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1S_jDFlHV1qRKp3LKcEC6-bWE5X9VpZ-Id3knmni5xZo/edit#slide=id.g1619631a93_0_1]
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Mozilla_Open_Mic
|-
|-
|}
|}


= Welcome! =
= Welcome! =
378

edits

Navigation menu