Confirmed users
534
edits
(→Speakers: Test Pilot) |
|||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html Platform Updates Really Important Media] | | [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html Platform Updates Really Important Media] | ||
| [[WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-22#Platform|Platform Updates]] | | [[WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-22#Platform|Platform Updates]] | ||
|- | |||
| John Gruen | |||
| Firefox Team | |||
| Test Pilot Update | |||
| Remote | |||
| No | |||
| N/A | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Test_Pilot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/janisgreenspan Tim Murray + Janis Greenspan] | | [https://mozillians.org/u/janisgreenspan Tim Murray + Janis Greenspan] | ||