WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-22: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Speakers: Test Pilot
(→‎Speakers: Test Pilot)
Line 89: Line 89:
| [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html Platform Updates Really Important Media]
| [https://miketaylr.com/pres/platform-updates.html Platform Updates Really Important Media]
| [[WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-22#Platform|Platform Updates]]
| [[WeeklyUpdates/2016-08-22#Platform|Platform Updates]]
|-
| John Gruen
| Firefox Team
| Test Pilot Update
| Remote
| No
| N/A
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Test_Pilot
|-
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/u/janisgreenspan Tim Murray + Janis Greenspan]
| [https://mozillians.org/u/janisgreenspan Tim Murray + Janis Greenspan]
Confirmed users
534

edits

Navigation menu