canmove, Confirmed users
1,448
edits
m (→Tuesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +1 day}}: addon meeting) |
(New volunteer: Tim) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be contributing from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be contributing from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Tim Nguyen | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| MTV | |||
| France | |||
| Add-on reviews for AMO. | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||