24
edits
(add a lot of info) |
(Updating team header) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Team == | == Team == | ||
{| class="wikitable fullwidth-table" | {| class="wikitable fullwidth-table" | ||
| | | Current Team || fitzgen, gregtatum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Product Management || | | Previous Members || jsantell, vporof {{small|(moved to Project Tofino, but are still available for questions)}} | ||
|- | |||
| Product Management || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SpiderMonkey Liason || shu | | SpiderMonkey Liason || shu | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
| Gecko Layout Liason || | | Gecko Layout Liason || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mailing Group || | | Mailing Group || [https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/dev-developer-tools dev-developer-tools] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits