202
edits
Haftandilian (talk | contribs) (Remove a few print rules.) |
Haftandilian (talk | contribs) (Add all write access paths) |
||
| Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Blocked at Sandbox Level !! Access Type !! Are Subpaths Included? !! Path | ! Blocked at Sandbox Level !! Access Type !! Are Subpaths Included? !! Path | ||
|- | |||
| 99 || W || no || /dev/null | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || W || no || /dev/zero | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || W || no || /dev/dtracehelper | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || W || no || /private/var/folders/[^/][^/][^/]+/[^/]com.apple.IntlDataCache.le | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || W || no || /private/var/folders/[^/][^/][^/]+/[^/]org.chromium.[a-Z0-9]* | |||
|- | |||
| 99 || W || no || ~/Library/Caches/TemporaryItems/Temp-{UUID} (Content Temp Dir) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || W || yes || <HOME DIR> and anywhere accessible by user by default | | 1 || W || yes || <HOME DIR> and anywhere accessible by user by default | ||
edits