canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
5,401
edits
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|8-02 || 51 default || 50 default || 49 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) || 48 Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) | |8-02 || 51 default || 50 default || 49 Possible Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) || 48 Rollout (add-ons + ally = no) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9- | |9-20 || 52 default (multi-lands) || 51 default || 50 Possible Rollout (add-ons = yes + ally = no) || 49 Rollout (known good add-ons = yes, ally = no) | ||
|- | |||
|11-8 || 53 default (multi-enabled) || 52 (multi =yes) || 51 default + good add-ons || 50 default + known good add-ons | |||
|} | |} | ||