Connected Devices/Projects/Magnet/Sprint 6: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 63: Line 63:
| David, Maria, Isabel
| David, Maria, Isabel
! style="background:#FFFF00;" | Ongoing
! style="background:#FFFF00;" | Ongoing
|
|-
| Update react-native to v0.31
| Wilson
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 237: Line 242:
| Check POI for the Londonist web
| Check POI for the Londonist web
| Isabel
| Isabel
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
|
|-
| Perform geo location scanner
| Francisco
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
|
|-
| When anchor contains a '.%' sequence: `Error: TypeError: Cannot read property '0' of null`
| Sam
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
! style="background:#00B2FF;" | Done
|  
|  
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu