L10n:Teams:bn-IN: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Projects: updated)
Line 75: Line 75:
! URL
! URL
|-
|-
| Mozilla Products l10n
| Mozilla Products l10n (Firefox for Android and Firefox)
| https://mozilla.locamotion.org/bn_IN/
| https://mozilla.locamotion.org/bn_IN/
|-
|-
| Web parts l10n
| Web parts l10n and Firefox for iOS
| https://pontoon.mozilla.org/bn-in/
| https://pontoon.mozilla.org/bn-in/
|-
| Marketplace, SUMO and others
| https://localize.mozilla.org/bn_IN/
|-
|-
|}
|}
====New Contributors====
====New Contributors====
{| border="1" class="wikitable"
{| border="1" class="wikitable"
Confirmed users
163

edits

Navigation menu