172
edits
(Added several sections as not applicable) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/27/2016 || 1.1 || Grover Wimberly IV || Several additions to sub-sections, filling in pertinent information | | 10/27/2016 || 1.1 || Grover Wimberly IV || Several additions to sub-sections, filling in pertinent information | ||
|- | |||
| 10/28/2016 || 1.2 || Grover Wimberly IV || Filling in additional missing information | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 280: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Testing with existing/popular addons | | Testing with existing/popular addons | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | || | |style="text-align:center;" | || Not applicable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 303: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Survey of many sites for compatibility | | Survey of many sites for compatibility | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | || | |style="text-align:center;" | || Not applicable | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits