Confirmed users
1,225
edits
(→QA/Testing: added Content Discovery Checking for GPS/Virtual Beacons) |
m (→Program Status) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Passed Gate 0!! | | Passed Gate 0!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Client ready to be uploaded to the stores | ||
| | | 11/23/2016 | ||
! | ! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| User Study/Experiment during two weeks | |||
| 11/28/2016 | |||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gate 1 meeting with PIB | |||
| 12/21/2016 | |||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | Scheduled | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||