Connected Devices/Projects/Project Magnet: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 112: Line 112:
|  
|  
|-
|-
| MVP User Study/Experiment during two weeks
| User Study to validate the future experience/UX
| 11/28/2016
| 11/28/2016
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
|
|-
| FB landing page campaign to drive downloads of the app in our London pilot market
| 11/30/2016
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
|
|-
| Hawaii working week
| 12/21/2016
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
! style="background:#00EC00;" | On target
|  
|  
Confirmed users
1,225

edits

Navigation menu