Confirmed users
1,904
edits
Bogdan.maris (talk | contribs) m (→Bug Work) |
Bogdan.maris (talk | contribs) m (→Logged bugs) |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
! Bug No !! Summary !! Status !! Firefox Version | ! Bug No !! Summary !! Status !! Firefox Version | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id= | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1310219 Bug 1310219] || [10.12] Low FPS on WebGL 2.0 demo || NEW || Trunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id= | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1305035 Bug 1305035] || Crash in @ mozilla::WebGLTexture::CompressedTexImage || RESOLVED FIXED || Trunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id= | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1316533 Bug 1316533] || When printed, pages from National Geographic show a much larger logo instead of the normal one in Reader Mode || NEW || Trunk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id= | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1316327 Bug 1316327] || Crash in mozilla::WebGLFramebuffer::BlitFramebuffer (Webgl2.0 regression) || NEW || Trunk | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1316569 Bug 1316569] || Crash in mozilla::WebGLSampler::SamplerParameter1f || RESOLVED DUPLICATE || Trunk | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1310247 Bug 1310247] || WebGL 2.0 demo not work having useTransformFeedback enabled || NEW || Trunk | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1316310 Bug 1316310] || WebGL2 transform_feedback demos are not displayed || RESOLVED DUPLICATE || Trunk | |||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1316294 Bug 1316294] || Wrong square size in webgl2 demo || NEW || Trunk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||