54
edits
(added example of unnest) |
(added validation) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| outgoing || array(row(sent bigint, failed bigint))) || For each batch of records uploaded as part of a Sync, how many records were sent in that batch and how many failed. | | outgoing || array(row(sent bigint, failed bigint))) || For each batch of records uploaded as part of a Sync, how many records were sent in that batch and how many failed. | ||
|- | |||
|validation || row(version bigint, checked bigint, took bigint, failureReason array(name, value), problems array(row(name,count)) || [ADD ME] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits