QA: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
166 bytes removed ,  7 February 2017
(add fx test engineering team)
Line 54: Line 54:
| Mozilla Cloud Services (sync, simplepush, OAuth, Firefox Accounts etc)
| Mozilla Cloud Services (sync, simplepush, OAuth, Firefox Accounts etc)
| #qa, #services-qa
| #qa, #services-qa
|-
| [https://quality.mozilla.org/teams/firefox-os-qa/ Firefox OS]
|
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/B2G/QA https://wiki.mozilla.org/B2G/QA]
| Firefox OS
| #qa, #fxosqa
|-
|-
| Platform::Graphics
| Platform::Graphics
canmove, Confirmed users
7,108

edits

Navigation menu