Confirmed users
424
edits
(Add browserify) |
(Added jsoncpp) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/tmpvar/jsdom jsdom] || DOM implementation in full JS || Test suites in Cloud Services, Tarek Ziade's team (kinto.js) | | [https://github.com/tmpvar/jsdom jsdom] || DOM implementation in full JS || Test suites in Cloud Services, Tarek Ziade's team (kinto.js) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/open-source-parsers/jsoncpp jsoncpp] || A C++ library for interacting with JSON, used by the crashreporter client and Socorro. || Gabriele Svelto | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://kombu.readthedocs.org/ Kombu] || Messaging library for Python. Used by Treeherder and others. || Member of Jonathan Griffin's team | | [http://kombu.readthedocs.org/ Kombu] || Messaging library for Python. Used by Treeherder and others. || Member of Jonathan Griffin's team | ||